Lịch thi đấu bóng đá mới nhất hôm nay

FPT Play, TV360+3
17:00 - 19/06 24
FPT Play, TV360+3
FPT Play, TV360+2
18:00 - 19/06 24
FPT Play, TV360+2
FPT Play, HTV3
19:15 - 19/06 24
FPT Play, HTV3
TV360+1, VTV3, HTV TT, HTV7
02:00 - 19/06 Bảng F
TV360+1, VTV3, HTV TT, HTV7
TV360+1, VTV2, VTV CT, HTV TT
20:00 - 19/06 Bảng B
TV360+1, VTV2, VTV CT, HTV TT
TV360+1, VTV2, HTV TT, HTV7
23:00 - 19/06 Bảng A
TV360+1, VTV2, HTV TT, HTV7
07:00 - 19/06 11

vs

Amazonas FC Amazonas FC
 
07:30 - 19/06 11
Paysandu Paysandu

vs

 
17:00 - 19/06 4

vs

Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
 
17:00 - 19/06 4
Gimpo FC Gimpo FC

vs

 
17:00 - 19/06 4

vs

Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu
 
17:00 - 19/06 4
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC

vs

Cheongju FC Cheongju FC
 
17:30 - 19/06 4
 
17:30 - 19/06 4
 
09:30 - 19/06 1
Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas Lights FC

vs

Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
 
23:00 - 19/06 26
Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla

vs

Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
 
23:00 - 19/06 26
Ceramica Cleopatra Ceramica Cleopatra

vs

Future FC Future FC
 
HT - 19/06 21 live
CA Fenix CA Fenix

0 - 0

Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
H1: 0-0
 
00:00 - 19/06 CLB
SC Bronschhofen SC Bronschhofen

vs

FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
 
20:00 - 19/06 CLB
GAIS GAIS

vs

Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
 
21:00 - 19/06 CLB
Ludogorets Ludogorets

vs

Primorje Primorje
 
22:00 - 19/06 CLB
KF Egnatia KF Egnatia

vs

Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
 
22:00 - 19/06 CLB
NK Ormoz NK Ormoz

vs

Maribor Maribor
 
22:00 - 19/06 CLB
Jiska Novy Bor Jiska Novy Bor

vs

Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
 
22:30 - 19/06 1
FC Jazz FC Jazz

vs

Klubi 04 Klubi 04
 
22:30 - 19/06 1
FCV FCV

vs

Atlantis Atlantis
 
22:30 - 19/06 1
OLS OLS

vs

EPS EPS
 
22:30 - 19/06 1
RoPS RoPS

vs

KPV KPV
 
02:00 - 19/06 1
San Antonio Unido San Antonio Unido

vs

Union La Calera Union La Calera
 
06:00 - 19/06 1
Deportes Concepcion Deportes Concepcion

vs

Deportes Linares Deportes Linares
 
06:00 - 19/06 1
Juvenil Seminario Juvenil Seminario

vs

Magallanes Magallanes
 
22:00 - 19/06 12
Surkhon-2011 Surkhon-2011

vs

Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
 
22:00 - 19/06 Khác
FC Miori FC Miori

vs

Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
 
15:00 - 19/06 4
Ganzhou Ruishi FC Ganzhou Ruishi FC

vs

 
15:00 - 19/06 4
Langfang Glory City Langfang Glory City

vs

 
03:00 - 19/06 16
Manta Manta

vs

Cuniburo Cuniburo
 
21:00 - 19/06 Khác
Kaspyi Aktau Kaspyi Aktau

vs

Taraz Taraz
 
22:00 - 19/06 16
Narva Trans Narva Trans

vs

FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
 
22:00 - 19/06 16
Nomme United Nomme United

vs

FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
 
23:00 - 19/06 16
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn

vs

Tammeka Tammeka
 
HT - 19/06 10 live
Fylkir Fylkir

1 - 1

Vestri Vestri
H1: 1-1
 
02:15 - 19/06 10
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik

vs

HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
 
02:15 - 19/06 10
IA Akranes IA Akranes

vs

KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
 
02:15 - 19/06 10
Stjarnan Stjarnan

vs

FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
 
03:15 - 19/06 10